Three Counties Show

14th to 16th June 2013 JUDGE: MR D DONNELLY
CLASS & POSITION NAME OF ANIMAL SIRE DAM EXHIBITOR
Supreme & Female Champion BEANHILL BUTTER OMORGA VOLVO BEANHILL TAMARA MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
Reserve Supreme & Reserve Female Champion STERLING JULIA'S DIANA SILVER BIRCH A MANS A MAN 09 STERLING ANDALUCIA'S JULIA BODDINGTON ESTATES LTD
Male Champion BEANHILL DIGGER 12 CURAHEEN TYSON BEANHILL TICKLE MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
Reserve Male Champion WROXALL DAVE-THE-RAVE 12 TISET DARWIN WROXALL TEARDROP-PRIMROSE C H EVANS & SON
Heifer, born on or after 01.01.12 1. STERLING JULIA'S DIANA SILVER BIRCH A MANS A MAN 09 STERLING ANDALUCIA'S JULIA BODDINGTON ESTATES LTD
2. MORETONHALL DAVINA KILLANN MORETONHALL VANGUARD MORETONHALL RUBY KILLANN WARWICKSHIRE COLLEGE
3. BEANHILL DREAMER OMORGA VOLVO BEANHILL REGINA MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
4. WROXALL DAIRYMILK-BETTY TISET DARWIN WROXALL TABOO-BETTY C H EVANS & SON
5. CRUGMELYN DIME WOODHALL WARREN CRUGMELYN TOPIC 2ND G & E LLOYD
Heifer, born on or between 01.01.11 and 31.12.11 1. BEANHILL CUPID OMORGA VOLVO BEANHILL SHEENA MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
2. DEERHURST CATKIN CORRICK KENTUCKY KID DEERHURST WISTERIA MR G T VAN DER GUCHT
3. HEMINGFORD CLARE STARLINE WIZZKIDD SHALRA TIFFANY MR J A GRIFFIN & MRS S ARKLEY
4. CHAPMAN SORREL'S CAMPION HEYWOOD STATESMAN CHAPMAN LOVAGE'S SORREL MR D BUSH
5. CRACKLEY KITTY 24C VINGEGARD TEXAS CRACKLEY KITTY 10N M/S BOOTH & BELL
Cow, in-milk or in-calf or Heifer, in-calf or capable of being certified in-calf at the day of the Show 1. BEANHILL BUTTER OMORGA VOLVO BEANHILL TAMARA MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
2. STERLING NAOMI'S BACARDI STERLING FLINT STERLING ADELS NAOMI BODDINGTON ESTATES LTD
Cow, in-milk or capable of being certified in-calf at the date of the Show, born before 01.01.10 1. CHAPMAN RHUBARBS ADONIS HEYWOOD STATESMAN CHAPMAN LOVAGE RHUBARB MR D BUSH
2. DEERHURST AMBER BLACKFORD SKYHAWK DEERHURST RUBY MR G T VAN DER GUCHT
3. DEERHURST WISTERIA BLACKFORD SKYHAWK DEERHURST MAIDEN MR G T VAN DER GUCHT
Bull, born on or after 01.04.12 1. BEANHILL DIGGER 12 CURAHEEN TYSON BEANHILL TICKLE MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
2. WROXALL DAVE-THE-RAVE 12 TISET DARWIN WROXALL TEARDROP-PRIMROSE C H EVANS & SON
3. FORTRESS DEBONAIR 12 LOPEMEDE BORIS 10 CRACKLEY CADETTE 100S MR E T GREENOW
Bull, born on or between 01.01.12 and 31.03.12 2. MORETONHALL DRAKE 12 MORETONHALL VANGUARD MORETONHALL VELVET IRIS WARWICKSHIRE COLLEGE
Bull, born on or before 31.12.11 1. HEMINGFORD CHESTER 11 STARLINE WIZZKIDD SKERRINGTON ROSEBUD 41ST MR J A GRIFFIN & MRS S ARKLEY
Group of Three, either or mixed sex, owned by one exhibitor selected from the above classes 1. MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
2. MR D BUSH
Open Pairs 1. BEANHILL DIGGER 12 CURAHEEN TYSON BEANHILL TICKLE MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER
1. BEANHILL CUPID OMORGA VOLVO BEANHILL SHEENA MR & MRS R J & B E KIMBER